Schurz High School
Class Of 1963
CLASSMATES | ||
Faith Aigner (Krumen) (Deceased 2012) |
Eugene Arnold Jr (Deceased 2022) |
Georgene Bageanis (Deceased 2009) |
Joseph Banks (Deceased 1974) |
Robert Baruch (Deceased 2008) |
Nancy Bell (Deceased 2008) |
William Benowicz (Deceased 2012) |
Mary Ann Bicking (Stygstra) (Deceased 2016) |
Stephanie Brassart (Cotter) (Deceased 2003) |
Lynn Brezinski (Deceased 2005) |
Marvin Brickman (Deceased 2008) |
Warren Buchholz (Deceased 1995) |
Michael Callahan (Deceased 2014) |
Peter Cangelosi (Deceased 2018) |
Connie Carlson (Sternickle) (Deceased 2004) |
Michael Carlson (Deceased 2022) |
Clive Church (Deceased 2001) |
Lee Ciaccio (Deceased 2010) |
Bruce Clark (Deceased 2014) |
Marcia Coffman (Hammond) (Deceased 2023) |
John Coyne (Deceased 1968) |
Nancy Dabrowski (Prange) (Deceased 2018) |
Fred Daeschler (Deceased 2019) |
Carol Dahl (Skony Mulhern) (Deceased 2012) |
Diane Dahlberg (FALSTAD…) (Deceased 2022) |
Anthony d'Aloia (Deceased 2008) |
Joan Damsz (Deceased 2000) |
James Dandellis (Deceased 2012) |
Beverly (B J ) Davis (Deceased 2015) |
Susan Davis (Dunahoo) (Deceased 2022) |
Howard DE Baugh (Deceased 2019) |
Diana DE Mytt (Vance) (Deceased 1993) |
Victoria Del Gallo (FRA…) (Deceased 2001) |
Darlene Duerr (Jans) (Deceased 1979) |
Victoria Englert (Espeland) (Deceased 2022) |
Sonja Faust (Hudren) (Deceased 1994) |
Cherie Fletter (Deceased 2021) |
Carol Follingstad (Deceased 2011) |
Patricia Gordon (Deceased 2012) |
Glen Hansen (Deceased 1969) |
Ralph Hedstrom (Deceased 1987) |
Charles Hekking (Deceased 2008) |
Richard Hilke (Deceased 2010) |
John Hill (Deceased 2018) |
Merlyn Hillestad (LEWAN…) (Deceased 1983) |
Heidi Hoffmann (Bohn) (Deceased 2022) |
Olive HUGHS (Lewandowski) (Deceased 2022) |
Robert Ilosvay (Deceased 2022) |
Roger Johnson (Deceased 2007) |
Kay Karlen (Rocen) (Deceased 2005) |
Susan King (Gullicksen) (Deceased 2022) |
Paul Koskiewicz (Deceased 1982) |
Janet Krueger (Badger) (Deceased 2018) |
Henry Kubetz (Deceased 2013) |
David Kulling (Deceased 2010) |
Laurence Lanners (Deceased Year Unknown) |
David Largo (Deceased 2003) |
Nancy Laubach (Dakuras) (Deceased 2022) |
Nancy Lenell (Deceased 2011) |
Robert Lindstrand (Deceased 2012) |
Joyanne Loquist (Deceased 2000) |
Doreen Lorentzen (Dwyer) (Deceased 2013) |
Ralph Lukes (Deceased 2007) |
Charles Lundberg (Deceased 2000) |
Robert Machalski (Deceased 2010) |
James Majewski (Deceased Year Unknown) |
James Makowski (Deceased 2004) |
Marilyn Marselos (Price) (Deceased 2006) |
Christine Mitchell (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Alice Mize (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Patricia Murphy (Norling) (Deceased 2007) |
Walter Nerovich Jr. (Deceased 2016) |
Sandra Neubauer (Deceased 2004) |
Dwight Norling (Deceased 2000) |
Kathleen Novak (Verdonck) (Deceased 2000) |
Linda Nuebling (Froehlich) (Deceased 2019) |
Robert Oelrich (Deceased 2001) |
Judith Ostrowski (Deceased 2006) |
Leona Pawlicki (Perez) (Deceased 2005) |
Carol Peters (Deceased 1999) |
Raymond Phillips (Deceased 2008) |
Kenneth Pristash (Deceased 2021) |
Leslie Radde (Deceased 2008) |
Glenn Radzik (Deceased 2012) |
Thomas Roeske (Deceased 1975) |
Earl Ross (Deceased 1996) |
Warren Rossi (Deceased 1978) |
Anthony Rudnicki (Deceased 1985) |
George Rummel (Deceased 2024) |
Victor Rzentkowski (Deceased 2016) |
Anita Scarlata (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Thomas Schmidt (Deceased 1998) |
Anthony Schwocher (Deceased 2022) |
William Sennis (Deceased 2009) |
John Sieverson (Deceased 1999) |
Norma Siwy (Wagener) (Deceased 2015) |
Darlene Slahor (Venard) (Deceased 2013) |
Harold Stebbins III (Deceased 2011) |
Lynn Stephenson (Stephe…) (Deceased 2021) |
Anita Stickling (Deceased 2010) |
Susan Stolki (Deceased 2014) |
Millicent Svencner (Selk) (Deceased 2019) |
Alan Swanson (Deceased 1996) |
James Szabelski (Deceased 1978) |
Dennis Taheny (Deceased 2007) |
Donald Tedeschi (Deceased 2017) |
Kurt Tobsing (Deceased 2009) |
Edward Trede (Deceased 1978) |
Elizabeth Tyrpin (Wavrunek) (Deceased 1995) |
Raymond Voigt (Deceased 1998) |
Mona Dawn Vreuls (Edwards) (Deceased 2015) |
Robert Wayman (Deceased 2022) |
Diana Weber (Guiler) (Deceased 2020) |
Wayne Willson (Deceased 2019) |
Susan Wingert (Meyer) (Deceased 2020) |
George Wiseman (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Thomas Wissman (Deceased 2010) |
Walter Wnek (Deceased 2012) |
Linda Zaber (Hanisko Clark) (Deceased 2008) |
Susan Zekas (Deceased 2010) |
GUESTS | ||
Dennis Amato (Deceased 1994) |
Chester Kondratowicz (Deceased 2016) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.